You are here

City: NASHVILLE, TN - ZIP Code

NASHVILLE ZIP Codes are 37201, 37202, 37203,etc. This page contains NASHVILLE 9-digit ZIP Code list, NASHVILLE population, schools, museums, libraries, universities, hospitals, post offices, and NASHVILLE random addresses.

NASHVILLE ZIP Code

img_postcode

What is the zip code of NASHVILLE, Tennessee? Below is the zipcode list for NASHVILLE.

City NameZIP Code 5ZIP Code Population
NASHVILLE372011,477
NASHVILLE372020
NASHVILLE3720318,100
NASHVILLE3720417,047
NASHVILLE3720525,437
NASHVILLE3720628,694
NASHVILLE3720740,697
NASHVILLE3720819,546
NASHVILLE3720937,363
NASHVILLE3721016,593
NASHVILLE3721175,073
NASHVILLE3721220,917
NASHVILLE3721345
NASHVILLE3721431,341
NASHVILLE3721522,829
NASHVILLE3721619,227
NASHVILLE3721731,096
NASHVILLE3721815,056
NASHVILLE372191,411
NASHVILLE372206,481
NASHVILLE3722142,232
NASHVILLE372220
NASHVILLE372240
NASHVILLE372270
NASHVILLE372281,650
NASHVILLE372290
NASHVILLE372300
NASHVILLE372320
NASHVILLE372340
NASHVILLE372350
NASHVILLE372360
NASHVILLE372380
NASHVILLE372400
NASHVILLE372410
NASHVILLE372420
NASHVILLE372430
NASHVILLE372440
NASHVILLE372460
NASHVILLE372500

NASHVILLE 9-Digit ZIP Code

img_postcode5+4

What is the 9-digit ZIP Code for NASHVILLE, Tennessee? Below is the list of NASHVILLE ZIP Code plus 4 with the address, you can click the link to find more information.

9-Digit ZIP Code NASHVILLE Address
37201-1001 501 (From 501 To 599 Odd) 2ND AVE N , NASHVILLE, TN
37201-1003 601 (From 601 To 699 Odd) 2ND AVE N , NASHVILLE, TN
37201-1005 701 (From 701 To 799 Odd) 2ND AVE N , NASHVILLE, TN
37201-1009 508 3RD AVE N , NASHVILLE, TN
37201-1014 964 (From 964 To 970 Even) 1ST AVE N , NASHVILLE, TN
37201-1016 1082 (From 1082 To 1088 Even) 1ST AVE N , NASHVILLE, TN
37201-1018 701 (From 701 To 799 Odd) 3RD AVE N , NASHVILLE, TN
37201-1020 801 (From 801 To 899 Odd) 3RD AVE N , NASHVILLE, TN
37201-1022 901 (From 901 To 999 Odd) 3RD AVE N , NASHVILLE, TN
37201-1024 1001 (From 1001 To 1099 Odd) 3RD AVE N , NASHVILLE, TN

If you can't find the 37201 plus 4 zip code you need on this page, we recommend you to use the the feature of Quick Select.

NASHVILLE Post Office

img_house_features

NASHVILLE has 19 post offices. The basic information about the post office is as follows. If you want to check the services and service hours of the post office, you can click the link to find detailed information.

Post OfficeAddressCityPhoneZIP Code
ACKLEN2006 ACKLEN AVENASHVILLE 615-383-539637212-9998
ARCADE16 ARCADENASHVILLE 615-248-096537219-9998
BELLE MEADE5421 HIGHWAY 100NASHVILLE 615-352-344237205-9998
BROADWAY RETAIL901 BROADWAYNASHVILLE 615-255-361337202-4105
CHURCH STREET1718 CHURCH STNASHVILLE 615-321-017237203-9998
DONELSON215 DONELSON PIKENASHVILLE 615-391-230537214-9998
EAST NASHVILLE1109 WOODLAND STNASHVILLE 615-650-532737206-9998
GLENVIEW301 EZELL PIKENASHVILLE 615-367-306937217-9998
GREEN HILLS1906 GLEN ECHO RDNASHVILLE 615-292-459037215-9998
JERE BAXTER1011 GILLOCK STNASHVILLE 615-227-520137216-9998
METRO2245 ROSA L PARKS BLVDNASHVILLE 615-242-758137228-9998
NASHVILLE901 BROADWAYNASHVILLE 615-872-564237202-9998
NORTHEAST2325 DICKERSON PIKENASHVILLE 615-262-321537207-9998
SOUTH NASHVILLE714 FESSLERS LNNASHVILLE 615-251-495637210-9998
WEST4501 CHARLOTTE AVENASHVILLE 615-383-205637209-9998
WOODBINE4112 NOLENSVILLE PIKENASHVILLE 615-315-056437211-9998
BELLEVUE7619 HIGHWAY 70 SNASHVILLE 615-673-189237221-9998
MELROSE798 BERRY RDNASHVILLE 615-385-539037204-9998
NASHVILLE MAIN OFFICE WINDOW525 ROYAL PKWYNASHVILLE 615-872-574937229-9715

NASHVILLE Basic Information

img_Postal

This is online map of the address NASHVILLE, Tennessee. You may use button to move and zoom in / out. The map information is for reference only.

Random Address in NASHVILLE

img_postcode

NASHVILLE has 77,958 real addresses on our website, you can find the random addresses by clicking the picture below.

City:NASHVILLE

NASHVILLE Envelope Example

img_envelope
  • This is an example of U.S envelope. Fill in the sender's information at the top left and the recipient information at the bottom right. The necessary information is sender/recipient's full name, street address, city, state and zip code. The recipient address information has been given for your reference. Generally, If you are not sure of the full 9-digit zip code, you can only fill in the 5-digit zip code to avoid loss of package.

    ZIP Code: NASHVILLE
  • United States Envelope Example

For more explanation, please read the official document: USA.pdf (English)

NASHVILLE Population

img_population

This is the population data of NASHVILLE in 2010 and 2020.

  • ·NASHVILLE Population 2020: 673,167
  • ·NASHVILLE Population 2010: 604,587

NASHVILLE Museum

img_museum

This is the NASHVILLE - Museum page list. Its detail Museum Name, Street, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.

NameStreetCityStateZIP CodePhone
HOWARD COUNTY CHILDREN'S CENTER1577 HIGHWAY 371 WNASHVILLE AR71852-7598(870) 845-1211
WASHINGTON COUNTY HISTORICAL MUSEUM326 S KASKASKIA STNASHVILLE IL62263(618) 327-8953
HISTORICAL SOCIETY OF WASHINGTON COUNTY ILLINOISPO BOX 9NASHVILLE IL62263(618) 314-2378
T C STEELE STATE HISTORIC SITE4220 T C STEELE RDNASHVILLE IN47448(812) 988-2785
BROWN COUNTY HISTORICAL SOCIETYPO BOX 668NASHVILLE IN47448-0668(812) 988-2899
WAR MEMORIAL PLAZACHARLOTTE AVENASHVILLE TN37203(615) 741-9277
TOWNER MULTI-CULTURAL MUSEUM1008 19TH AVE SNASHVILLE TN37212-2166(615) 340-7481
TENNESSEE STATE MUSEUMJAMES K POLK BUILDINGNASHVILLE TN37219(615) 741-2692
MUSICIANS HALL OF FAME MUSEUM AND SCHOOL OF MUSIC301 6TH AVE SNASHVILLE TN37203(615) 244-3263
NASHVILLE TOY MUSEUM162 8TH AVE NNASHVILLE TN37203(615) 742-5678
MUSIC VALLEY CAR MUSEUM2611 MCGAVOCK PIKENASHVILLE TN37214(615) 885-8020
AMERICAN INSTITUTE-ARCHITECTS209 10TH AVE SNASHVILLE TN37203(615) 259-9664
BELLE MEADE PLANTATION5025 HARDING ROADNASHVILLE TN37205-2810(615) 356-0501
NATIONAL MUSEUM OF AFRICAN AMERICAN MUSIC6717 CENTENNIAL BLVDNASHVILLE TN37209(615) 350-8617
TENNESSEE HISTORY FOR KIDS6682 CLEARBROOK DRNASHVILLE TN37201(615) 352-4441
BELMONT MANSION ASSOCIATION1900 BELMONT BLVDNASHVILLE TN37212-3758(615) 460-5459
LANE MOTOR MUSEUM702 MURFREESBORO PIKENASHVILLE TN37210-4522(615) 742-7445
ITALIA NASHVILLE GUILD3019A OAKLAND AVENUENASHVILLE TN37212-6007(615) 269-3391
TENNESSE EAGLE FORUM3216 BLUEWATER TRACENASHVILLE TN37217-4219(615) 360-8810
INTERNATIONAL GOSPEL MUSIC HALL OF FAME RESEARCH LIBRARY & MUSEUM1205 DIVISION STNASHVILLE TN37203
TRAVELLERS REST HISTORIC HOUSE MUSEUM636 FARRELL PKWYNASHVILLE TN37220-1218(615) 832-8197
WATKINS INSTITUTE100 POWELL PLNASHVILLE TN37204-3602(615) 383-4848
ADVENTURE SCIENCE CENTER NASHVILLE800 FORT NEGLEY BLVDNASHVILLE TN37203(615) 862-5160
CHEEKWOOD BOTANICAL GARDEN AND MUSEUM OF ART1200 FORREST PARK DRNASHVILLE TN37205-4206(615) 352-4859
PARTHENONMETRO POSTAL SERVICENASHVILLE TN37219-6340(615) 862-8431
COUNTRY MUSIC FOUNDATION222 5TH AVE SNASHVILLE TN37203-4206(615) 416-2001
HISTORIC NASHVILLEPO BOX 190516NASHVILLE TN37219-3721(615) 472-2017
TENNESSEE HISTORICAL SOCIETYPO BOX 159355NASHVILLE TN37215(615) 741-8934
INTER-MUSEUM COUNCIL OF NASHVILLEPO BOX 23967NASHVILLE TN37202
BELLEVUE HARPETH HISTORIC ASSOCIATION6771 PENNYWELL DRNASHVILLE TN37205-3009
BATTLE OF NASHVILLE PRESERVATION SOCIETYPO BOX 190493NASHVILLE TN37219-0493(615) 862-7970
TENNESSEE SUPREME COURT HISTORICAL SOCIETY4528 BEACON DRNASHVILLE TN37402(615) 665-9187
FRIST CENTER FOR THE VISUAL ARTS209 TENTH AVENUE SOUTHSNASHVILLE TN37203(615) 244-3340
TENNESSEE CIVIL WAR PRESERVATION ASSOCIATIONPO BOX 148535NASHVILLE TN37214-8535
TENNESSEE CENTRAL RAILWAY MUSEUM220 WILLOW STNASHVILLE TN37210-2159(615) 244-9001
BRISTOL HERITAGE COLLECTION210 CLUB PKWYNASHVILLE TN37221-1900(615) 646-2473
HISTORIC GERMANTOWN NASHVILLEPO BOX 281074NASHVILLE TN37228-8501(615) 975-8131
TENNESSEE ANCIENT SITES CONSERVANCY4013 WALLACE LANENASHVILLE TN37215-2307
FARISH STREET BLUES MUSEUM6600 ORMOND DRIVENASHVILLE TN37205-3936(601) 883-0540
ASIAN AMERICAN PERFORMING1201 COARSEY DRNASHVILLE TN37217-1822(615) 367-9236
WARNER PARK NATURE CENTER7311 HWY 100NASHVILLE TN37221(615) 352-6299
GEORGE JONES MUSEUM128 2ND AVE NORTHNASHVILLE TN37201(615) 818-0128
JOHNNY CASH MUSEUM119 THIRD AVENUE SOUTHNASHVILLE TN37201(615) 256-1777
OSCAR L FARRIS AGRICULTURAL MUSEUM440 HOGAN RDNASHVILLE TN37220-9029
ADVENTURE SCIENCE CENTER800 FORT NEGLEY BOULEVARDNASHVILLE TN37203-4899(615) 862-5160
BELMONT MANSION1700 ACKLEN AVENASHVILLE TN37212(615) 460-5459
TENNESSEE AGRICULTURAL MUSEUM ANNE DALEPO BOX 40627NASHVILLE TN37204-0627(615) 837-5197
CHEEKWOOD BOTANICAL GARDEN & MUSEUM OF ART1200 FORREST PARK DRIVENASHVILLE TN37205-4242
VANDERBILT UNIVERSITY ARBORETUM2101 WEST END AVENUENASHVILLE TN37240
AARON DOUGLAS GALLERY1000 17TH AVE NORTHNASHVILLE TN37208(615) 329-8685
CARL VAN VECHTEN GALLERY1000 17TH AVENUE NORTHNASHVILLE TN37208(615) 329-8720
JOHN C. HUTCHESON GALLERYONE UNIVERSITY PARK DRIVENASHVILLE TN37204(615) 966-5813
GALLERY3500 JOHN A MERRITT BLVDNASHVILLE TN37209
VANDERBILT FINE ARTS GALLERY1220 21ST AVE SNASHVILLE TN37203(615) 322-0605
WATKINS INSTITUTE ART GALLERY2298 ROSA L PARKS BLVDNASHVILLE TN37228(615) 383-4848

NASHVILLE Library

img_library

This is the NASHVILLE - Library page list. Its detail Library Name, Address, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.

NameAddressCityStateZIP CodePhone
BELLEVUE BRANCH LIBRARY720 BAUGH ROADNASHVILLE TN37221(615) 862-5854
BORDEAUX BRANCH LIBRARY4400 CLARKSVILLE PIKENASHVILLE TN37218(615) 862-5856
BROWN COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY205 LOCUST LANENASHVILLE IN47448(812) 988-2850
CARRIE DORSEY PERRY MEMORIAL LIBRARY315 WEST MARION AVENUENASHVILLE GA31639(229) 686-2782
DONELSON BRANCH LIBRARY2315 LEBANON ROADNASHVILLE TN37214(615) 862-5859
EAST BRANCH LIBRARY206 GALLATIN ROADNASHVILLE TN37206(615) 862-5860
EDGEHILL BRANCH LIBRARY1409 12TH AVENUE, SOUTHNASHVILLE TN37203(615) 862-5861
EDMONDSON PIKE BRANCH LIBRARY5501 EDMONDSON PIKENASHVILLE TN37211(615) 880-3957
GREEN HILLS BRANCH LIBRARY3701 BENHAM AVENUENASHVILLE TN37215(615) 862-5863
HADLEY PARK BRANCH LIBRARY1039 28TH AVENUE, NORTHNASHVILLE TN37208(615) 862-5865
HAROLD D. COOLEY LIBRARY114 W CHURCH STNASHVILLE NC27856(252) 459-2106
HOWARD COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY426 N. MAIN ST., SUITE 5NASHVILLE AR71852(870) 845-2566
INGLEWOOD BRANCH LIBRARY4312 GALLATIN ROADNASHVILLE TN37216(615) 862-5866
MARY & CHARLES W. PRUITT LIBRARY117 CHARLES E. DAVIS BLVD.NASHVILLE TN37210(615) 862-5985
NASHVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY219 EAST ELM STREETNASHVILLE IL62263(618) 327-3827
NORTH BRANCH LIBRARY1001 MONROE STREETNASHVILLE TN37208(615) 862-5858
PUTNAM DISTRICT LIBRARY327 NORTH MAIN STREETNASHVILLE MI49073(517) 852-9723
RICHLAND PARK BRANCH LIBRARY4711 CHARLOTTE AVENUENASHVILLE TN37209(615) 862-5870
THOMPSON LANE BRANCH LIBRARY380 THOMPSON LANENASHVILLE TN37211(615) 862-5873
WATKINS PARK COMMUNITY LIBRARY612 17TH AVENUE NORTHNASHVILLE TN37203(615) 862-5872
Z. ALEXANDER LOOBY BRANCH LIBRARY2301 ROSA PARKS BOULEVARDNASHVILLE TN37228(615) 862-5867

NASHVILLE School

img_university

This is the NASHVILLE - School page list. Its detail School Name, Address, State, ZIP Code is as below.

School NameAddressCityStateGradesZIP Code
Nashville Elementary School 200 Immanuel St.Nashville Arkansas4-6 71852
Nashville High School 1301 Mt Pleasant Dr.Nashville Arkansas10-12 71852
Nashville Junior High School 1000 N. Eighth St.Nashville Arkansas7-9 71852
Nashville Primary School 1201 N Eighth StNashville ArkansasKG-3 71852
Berrien Elementary School 305 North Ann StreetNashville Georgia3-5 31639
Berrien High School 500 East Smith AvenueNashville Georgia9-12 31639
Berrien Middle School 800 Tifton RoadNashville Georgia6-8 31639
Berrien Primary School 810 South Dogwood DriveNashville GeorgiaPK-2 31639
Berrien-cook Counties Alternative Learning Center 500 East Smith AvenueNashville Georgia 31639
Nashville Comm High School 1300 S Mill StNashville Illinois9-12 62263
Nashville Grade Sch & primary Bldg 455 S Washington StNashville IllinoisKG-3 62263
Nashville Middle School 750 E GormanNashville IllinoisPK-8 62263
Brown County High School Box 68Nashville Indiana9-12 47448
Brown County Junior High Po Box 578Nashville Indiana7-8 47448
Nashville Elementary School Box 157Nashville IndianaPK-6 47448
Van Buren Elementary School 4045 S Sr 135Nashville IndianaKG-6 47448
Fuller Street Elementary School 251 Fuller StreetNashville MichiganPK-3 49073
Kellogg Education Center 324 Queen StreetNashville MichiganUG-UG 49073
Nash Central Middle 1638 S First StreetNashville North Carolina6-8 27856
Nashville Elementary 209 E Virginia AveNashville North CarolinaPK-5 27856
W L Greene Alternative 323 East 6th StreetNashville North Carolina6-12 27856
Cedar Grove Elementary 8967 Cedar Grove Sch Loop RdNashville North CarolinaPK-5 27856
Nashville Elementary School Po Box 400Nashville OhioKG-2 44661
Smithson Craighead Academy 3307 Brick Church PkNashville TennesseeKG-4 37166
Rose Park Math & science Magnet School 1025 9th So AvNashville Tennessee5-8 37203
C Lawrence School 1110 12th So AvNashville TennesseePK-4 37203
Head Middle Mathematics & Science Magnet 1830 Jo Johnston AvNashville Tennessee5-8 37203
Murphy Alternative Learning Center 2000 Murphy AvNashville Tennessee6-11 37203
Fall-hamilton Elementary 510 Wedgewood AvNashville TennesseePK-4 37203
Martin Luther King Jr Magnet- Pearl High School 613 17th North AvNashville Tennessee7-12 37203
Hume Fogg Magnet High School 700 BroadwayNashville Tennessee9-12 37203
John T Moore Middle School 4425 Granny White PkNashville Tennessee5-8 37204
Glendale Middle School 800 Thompson AvenueNashville Tennessee 37204
Brookmeade Elementary 1015 Davidson DrNashville TennesseeKG-4 37205
H G Hill Middle School 150 Davidson RdNashville Tennessee5-8 37205
West End Middle School 3529 West End AvNashville TennesseeKG-4 37205
Hillwood Comp High School 400 Davidson RdNashville Tennessee9-12 37205
Westmeade Elementary School 6641 Clearbrook DrNashville Tennessee 37205
Kirkpatrick Enhanced Option 1000 Sevier StNashville TennesseePK-5 37206
Rosebank Elementary School 1012 Preston DrNashville TennesseeKG-4 37206
Cotton Elementary School 1033 W Greewood AvNashville TennesseeKG-4 37206
Lockeland Elementary School 105 So 17th StNashville TennesseePK-4 37206
East Literature Magnet School 112 Gallatin RdNashville Tennessee5-12 37206
Cora Howe Elementary School 1928 E Greenwood AvNashville TennesseeKG-4 37206
Bailey Middle School 2000 Greenwood AvNashville Tennessee5-8 37206
Glenn Enhance Option School 322 Cleveland StNashville TennesseePK-4 37206
Ross Elementary School 601 Mcferrin AvNashville TennesseePK-4 37206
Warner Elementary School 626 Russell StNashville Tennessee5-8 37206
Bellshire Design Center 1128 Bell Grimes LaNashville TennesseeKG-4 37207
Hunters Lane Comprehensive High School 1150 Hunters LaNashville Tennessee9-12 37207
Meigs Magnet Middle School 123 Douglas AvNashville Tennessee5-8 37207
Shwab Elementary School 1500 Dickerson RdNashville TennesseeKG-4 37207
Tom Joy Elementary School 2201 Jones AvNashville TennesseeKG-4 37207
Brick Church Middle School 2835 Brick Church PkNashville Tennessee5-8 37207
Haynes Middle School 3230 Brick Church PkNashville Tennessee 37207
Ewing Park Middle School 3410 Knight RdNashville Tennessee5-8 37207
Caldwell Enhanced Option 401 Meridian StNashville Tennessee 37207
Haynes Health & medical Science Design 510 W Trinity LaNashville Tennessee5-8 37207
John Early Paideia Magnet School 1000 Cass StNashville Tennessee5-8 37208
Hull Jackson Montessori Magnet 1015 Kellow StNashville TennesseePK-4 37208
Buena Vista Enhanced Option 1531 9th Avenue NorthNashville TennesseePK-4 37208
Wharton Arts Magnet School 1625 Dr Db Todd Jr BlNashville Tennessee5-8 37208
Jones Paideia Magnet School 1800 9th Avenue NorthNashville TennesseeKG-4 37208
Pearl Cohn Magnet High School 904 26th North AvNashville Tennessee9-12 37208
Middle College High School 120 White Bridge RdNashville Tennessee10-12 37209
Renaissance High School 1300 56th Avenue NorthNashville Tennessee9-12 37209
Martha Vaught Middle School 160 Rural AvNashville Tennessee5-8 37209
Park Avenue Enhanced Option 3703 Park AvNashville Tennessee 37209
Cockrill Elementary School 4701 Indiana AvNashville TennesseePK-4 37209
Charlotte Park Elementary 480 Annex AvenueNashville TennesseeKG-4 37209
Sylvan Park Paideia Design Center 4804 Utah AvNashville TennesseeKG-4 37209
Cohn Alternative School 4805 Park AvNashville Tennessee7-12 37209
W. A. Bass Middle School 5200 Delaware AvNashville Tennessee5-8 37209
Gower Elementary School 650 Old Hickory BlNashville TennesseeKG-4 37209
Mckissack-crewell Professional Development School 915 38th Ave NorthNashville TennesseePK-8 37209
Cameron Middle School 1034 1st So AvNashville Tennessee5-8 37210
Johnson Alternative School 1200 2nd So AvNashville Tennessee5-8 37210
Nashville School Of The Arts 1200 Foster AvNashville TennesseeKG-4 37210
Margaret Allen Montessori Magnet School 500 Spence LaNashville Tennessee5-8 37210
Napier Enhancement Option 60 Fairfield AvNashville TennesseePK-4 37210
Glencliff Elementary School 120 Antioch PkNashville TennesseeKG-4 37211
Glencliff Comp High School 160 Antioch PkNashville Tennessee9-12 37211
Wright Middle School 180 Mccall StNashville Tennessee5-8 37211
Paragon Mills Elementary 260 Paragon Mills RdNashville TennesseePK-4 37211
Haywood Elementary School 3790 Turley DrNashville TennesseeKG-4 37211
Binkley Elementary School 4700 West Longdale DrNashville TennesseeKG-4 37211
Croft Design Center 482 Elysian Fields DrNashville Tennessee5-7 37211
Tusculum Elementary School 4917 Nolensville RdNashville TennesseeKG-4 37211
Mcmurray Middle School 520 Mcmurray DrNashville Tennessee5-8 37211
Murrell Special Education 1450 14th So AvNashville Tennessee5-10 37212
Harris Hillman Special 1706 26th So AvNashville TennesseeUG-UG 37212
Eakin Elementary School 2400 Fairfax AvNashville TennesseeKG-4 37212
Donelson Middle School 110 Stewarts Ferry PkNashville Tennessee5-8 37214
John B Whitsitt Elementary School 110 Whitsitt RdNashville TennesseePK-4 37214
Hickman Elementary 112 Stewarts Ferry PkNashville TennesseeKG-4 37214
Una Elementary School 2018 Murfboro RdNashville TennesseeKG-4 37214
Stanford Montessori School 2417 Maplecrest DrNashville TennesseePK-4 37214
Mcgavock Elementary School 275 Mcgavock PkNashville TennesseeKG-4 37214
Pennington Elementary School 2817 Donna Hill DrNashville TennesseePK-4 37214
Two Rivers Middle School 2991 Mcgavock PkNashville Tennessee5-8 37214
Mcgavock Comprehensive High School 3150 Mcgavock PkNashville Tennessee9-12 37214
Percy Priest Elementary School 1700 Otter Creek RdNashville TennesseeKG-4 37215
Julia Green Elementary School 3500 Hobbs RdNashville TennesseeKG-4 37215
Carter Lawrence Elementary Magnet School 3701 Belmont BlNashville TennesseePK-4 37215
Hillsboro Comp High School 3812 Hillsboro RdNashville Tennessee9-12 37215
Dalewood Middle School 1460 Mcgavock PkNashville Tennessee5-8 37216
Inglewood Elementary School 1700 Riverside DrNashville TennesseeKG-4 37216
Stratford Comprehensive High School 1800 Stratford AvNashville Tennessee9-12 37216
Jere Baxter Middle School 350 Hart LaNashville Tennessee5-8 37216
J Baxter Alternative 3515 Gallatin RdNashville Tennessee7-12 37216
Maplewood Comprehensive High School 401 Maplewood LaNashville Tennessee9-12 37216
Dan Mills Elementary School 4106 Kennedy AvNashville TennesseeKG-4 37216
Isaac Litton Middle School 4601 Hedgewood DrNashville Tennessee5-8 37216
Gra-mar Middle School 575 Joyce LaNashville Tennessee5-8 37216
Glenview Elementary School 1115 Thompson PlaceNashville TennesseeKG-4 37217
Glengarry Elementary School 200 Finley DrNashville TennesseeKG-8 37217
Lakeview Design Center 455 Rural Hill RdNashville TennesseeKG-4 37217
Bordeaux Enhanced Option 1910 S Hamilton RdNashville TennesseePK-4 37218
Kings Lane Design Center 3200 Kings LaNashville TennesseeKG-4 37218
Nashville School For The Arts 3500 Hydes Ferry RdNashville Tennessee9-12 37218
Cumberland Elementary School 4247 Cato RdNashville TennesseeKG-4 37218
John Overton Comprehensive High School 4820 Franklin RdNashville Tennessee9-12 37220
Crieve Hall Elementary School 498 Hogan RdNashville TennesseeKG-4 37220
Bellevue Middle School 655 Colice Jeanne RdNashville Tennessee5-8 37221
Harpeth Valley Elementary 7840 Old Harding RdNashville TennesseeKG-4 37221
City Name: NASHVILLE

Comment

Comment

Add new comment